Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
¥64,000 / month
ここに注目! くつろぎのリビングスペースと寝室をわけて使用したい方におススメの間取り♪JR浜松駅、街中近郊でお探しのお客様もお見逃しなく!!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
37 m²
Price
¥64,000
Price per m²
¥1730
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map