Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
¥22,000 / month
ここに注目! 徒歩圏内にスーパー・飲食店があり生活に便利!大きなバルコニーも魅力の一つ!エアコン・照明付き☆
ここに注目! 徒歩圏内にスーパー・飲食店があり生活に便利!大きなバルコニーも魅力の一つ!エアコン・照明付き☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
17 m²
Price
¥22,000
Price per m²
¥1294
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map