Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 433-8127, Japan
¥54,000 / month
ここに注目! エアコン、独立洗面台など設備が充実な2DKマンション☆遮音性・耐震性に優れたRC構造でインターネット無料は嬉しいですよね♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
52 m²
Price
¥54,000
Price per m²
¥1038
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 433-8127, Japan
Loading map