Moriguchi, Ōsaka, Japan
¥71,000 / month
グランシールⅢ番館のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
グランシールⅢ番館のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
41 m²
Price
¥71,000
Price per m²
¥1732
The listing is located at Moriguchi, Ōsaka, Japan
Loading map