Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0813, Japan
¥46,000 / month
ここに注目! 駐車場は並列で2台付き♪オール洋室にリノベーション済みの2LDK!TVインターホンありでセキュリティ面も安心です♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
60 m²
Price
¥46,000
Price per m²
¥767
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0813, Japan
Loading map