Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 431-3126, Japan
¥42,000 / month
ここに注目! 嬉しい都市ガス物件☆ 使いやすく人気の対面キッチンも魅力です☆ 花粉&防犯対策に便利な浴室乾燥機も付いています♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
33 m²
Price
¥42,000
Price per m²
¥1273
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 431-3126, Japan
Loading map