Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 431-0201, Japan
¥50,000 / month
ここに注目! 篠原町のハウスメーカー施工の1LDK☆南向きで日当たり良好♪大通り沿いなので交通の便も良好!寝室とリビングを分けたい方におススメ☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
35 m²
Price
¥50,000
Price per m²
¥1429
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 431-0201, Japan
Loading map