Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8042, Japan
¥78,000 / month
ここに注目! 浜松駅までのアクセスも良好な上浅田の築浅物件☆ 大好きなペットと新生活を始めたい方にもお勧めです☆ ホームセキュリティ付きで防犯面も安心☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
47 m²
Price
¥78,000
Price per m²
¥1660
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8042, Japan
Loading map