Kodanakacho, Tenri, Nara Prefecture 632-0018, Japan
¥88,500 / month
【ペット飼育相談可能&インターネット使い放題無料】
【ペット飼育相談可能&インターネット使い放題無料】
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
59 m²
Price
¥88,500
Price per m²
¥1500
The listing is located at Kodanakacho, Tenri, Nara Prefecture 632-0018, Japan
Loading map