unnamed road, Sashiyanagicho, Tenri, Nara Prefecture 632-0078, Japan
¥48,000 / month
【ペット飼育相談可能物件】
【ペット飼育相談可能物件】
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
51 m²
Price
¥48,000
Price per m²
¥941
The listing is located at unnamed road, Sashiyanagicho, Tenri, Nara Prefecture 632-0078, Japan
Loading map