North District, Hong Kong, China
HK$8,300 / month
,粉嶺坪洋石屋出租, ,有三相電,有專線小巴入村, ,約400呎,企理兩房大廳,租8300, , , ,歡迎約睇盤 鄧先生 // ,
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
37 m²
Price
HK$8,300
Price per m²
HK$224
The listing is located at North District, Hong Kong, China
Loading map