Listed 5 days ago
Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0917, Japan
¥105,000 / month
ここに注目! 戸建て住宅2階部分の築浅2LDKです♪LDK20.2帖!全室エアコン・照明付!玄関TVモニター付!浴室は追い炊き付き1坪タイプ!書斎コーナーや大型シューズボックス、WICなど魅力満載のお部屋です!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
89 m²
Price
¥105,000
Price per m²
¥1180
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0917, Japan
Loading map