Kuwabaracho, Izumi, Osaka Prefecture 594-0065, Japan
¥38,000 / month
レオパレスSMILEのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
レオパレスSMILEのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
23 m²
Price
¥38,000
Price per m²
¥1652
The listing is located at Kuwabaracho, Izumi, Osaka Prefecture 594-0065, Japan
Loading map