Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 530-0041, Japan
¥234,000 / month
ル・モベイ天神橋のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
ル・モベイ天神橋のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
57 m²
Price
¥234,000
Price per m²
¥4105
The listing is located at Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 530-0041, Japan
Loading map