Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 431-3125, Japan
¥55,000 / month
ここに注目! 目の前が公園♪一戸建て感覚のテラスハウス★ 静かな環境♪ 広い専用庭が魅力です! お問い合わせは不動産本舗まで☆
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
56 m²
Price
¥55,000
Price per m²
¥982
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 431-3125, Japan
Loading map