Hojocho, Fujiidera, Osaka Prefecture 583-0002, Japan
¥70,000 / month
ヒールコートⅡのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
ヒールコートⅡのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
48 m²
Price
¥70,000
Price per m²
¥1458
The listing is located at Hojocho, Fujiidera, Osaka Prefecture 583-0002, Japan
Loading map