Kiyotaki, Shijonawate, Osaka Prefecture 572-0803, Japan
¥59,000 / month
レオパレス清瀧Bのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
レオパレス清瀧Bのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
¥59,000
Price per m²
¥2950
The listing is located at Kiyotaki, Shijonawate, Osaka Prefecture 572-0803, Japan
Loading map