China, Hong Kong, Sha Tin District, Kau To Salt Water Service Reservoir, Lai Ping Road 61
HK$110,000 / month
九肚山峰位於麗坪路39-77號,由時尚家居發展,於2015-05起陸續入伙。當中九肚山峰分為20座,合共提供20個單位。九肚山峰屬於91(小學校網)及沙田區(中學校網)。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
5
Size
265 m²
Price
HK$110,000
Price per m²
HK$415
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Sha Tin District, Kau To Salt Water Service Reservoir, Lai Ping Road 61
Loading map