Higashi-Toyouracho, Higashiōsaka, Osaka Prefecture 579-8032, Japan
¥64,000 / month
レオパレス枚岡ヒルズのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
レオパレス枚岡ヒルズのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
40 m²
Price
¥64,000
Price per m²
¥1600
The listing is located at Higashi-Toyouracho, Higashiōsaka, Osaka Prefecture 579-8032, Japan
Loading map