天満社、齊稲荷社、地主社, Inokuma street, Kamigyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 602-8241, Japan
¥50,000 / month
マイプラザ田島のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
マイプラザ田島のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
42 m²
Price
¥50,000
Price per m²
¥1190
The listing is located at 天満社、齊稲荷社、地主社, Inokuma street, Kamigyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 602-8241, Japan
Loading map