Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8013, Japan
¥130,000 / month
ここに注目! 広沢小学校区の分譲賃貸マンション!4部屋個室がありますのでビッグファミリーでも対応可能♪専用庭がちょっといいですね♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
84 m²
Price
¥130,000
Price per m²
¥1548
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8013, Japan
Loading map