Listed 6 days ago
Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 542-0072, Japan
¥42,000 / month
ビジタル高津のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
ビジタル高津のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
16 m²
Price
¥42,000
Price per m²
¥2625
The listing is located at Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 542-0072, Japan
Loading map