Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8021, Japan
¥25,000 / month
ここに注目! エアコン付の1Kタイプ☆佐鳴湖が近くにございます(^^♪ お問い合わせは不動産本舗まで!
ここに注目! エアコン付の1Kタイプ☆佐鳴湖が近くにございます(^^♪ お問い合わせは不動産本舗まで!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
19 m²
Price
¥25,000
Price per m²
¥1316
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8021, Japan
Loading map