Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0831, Japan
¥52,500 / month
ここに注目! 国道一号線へのアクセス良好☆設備充実の1LDK☆南向き&上階なし角住戸です♪宅配ボックス設置済みも嬉しいですね♪お問い合わせは【不動産本舗】まで
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
53 m²
Price
¥52,500
Price per m²
¥991
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0831, Japan
Loading map