農人橋歩道橋, Chuo, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 540-0011, Japan
¥137,000 / month
セレニテフラン谷町四丁目のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
セレニテフラン谷町四丁目のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
43 m²
Price
¥137,000
Price per m²
¥3186
The listing is located at 農人橋歩道橋, Chuo, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 540-0011, Japan
Loading map