Morikawachi-higashi 1-chome, Higashiōsaka, Osaka Prefecture 577-0062, Japan
¥79,000 / month
レオパレス千成Ⅰのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
レオパレス千成Ⅰのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
¥79,000
Price per m²
¥3950
The listing is located at Morikawachi-higashi 1-chome, Higashiōsaka, Osaka Prefecture 577-0062, Japan
Loading map