Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8002, Japan
¥27,000 / month
ここに注目! 最上階角部屋!3万円バストイレ別♪♪バストイレ別の1DKがこの家賃一見の価値あり!!
ここに注目! 最上階角部屋!3万円バストイレ別♪♪バストイレ別の1DKがこの家賃一見の価値あり!!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
27 m²
Price
¥27,000
Price per m²
¥1000
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8002, Japan
Loading map