Listed 2 days ago
Kasamatsu 2-chome, Izumisano, Osaka Prefecture 598-0045, Japan
¥78,000 / month
レオパレスパルフェⅡのページです。便利なエアコンなど便利な設備バッチリです。素敵な1Kの使いやすい物件です。快適な暮らしは株式会社谷山企画にお任せくださいませ。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
23 m²
Price
¥78,000
Price per m²
¥3391
The listing is located at Kasamatsu 2-chome, Izumisano, Osaka Prefecture 598-0045, Japan
Loading map