Listed yesterday
Yoshida-nishi 1-chome, Mizumaki, Fukuoka Prefecture 807-0861, Japan
¥60,000 / month
【トーマスリビング】◆他社様掲載物件も全て紹介可能です◆宗像~遠賀郡の物件ならお任せください!
【トーマスリビング】◆他社様掲載物件も全て紹介可能です◆宗像~遠賀郡の物件ならお任せください!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
58 m²
Price
¥60,000
Price per m²
¥1034
The listing is located at Yoshida-nishi 1-chome, Mizumaki, Fukuoka Prefecture 807-0861, Japan
Loading map