Listed yesterday
Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 433-8113, Japan
¥45,000 / month
ここに注目! 玄関開けてから多少のスペースがあるキッチンタイプ♪居室は広々10帖で、さらに収納引っ込みタイプ♪お買い物施設も近隣にあり、一人暮らしに便利な住環境☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
28 m²
Price
¥45,000
Price per m²
¥1607
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 433-8113, Japan
Loading map