Higashi Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 813-0044, Japan
¥120,000 / month
小型犬、猫飼育可能。千早エリアの築浅マンション。単身からファミリータイプまで多彩な間取り。当店では初期費用のクレジット決済が可能です。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
42 m²
Price
¥120,000
Price per m²
¥2857
The listing is located at Higashi Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 813-0044, Japan
Loading map