Listed 3 days ago
Miyakojima Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
¥50,000 / month
ビオス京橋のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
ビオス京橋のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
¥50,000
Price per m²
¥2381
The listing is located at Miyakojima Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map