Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
¥32,000 / month
ここに注目! 近隣にスーパーやショッピングセンターございます(^^♪ 姫街道近くでお探しの方におススメ!バストイレ別の単身物件です☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
17 m²
Price
¥32,000
Price per m²
¥1882
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map