Listed yesterday
Hakata Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 810-0005, Japan
¥60,000 / month
人気の住吉エリアの人気マンション!天神・博多ともにアクセス良好な立地です。オール電化物件です。防犯カメラ、インターホン、宅配ボックス等セキュリティ対策も。当店では初期費用のクレジット決済相談可能です。福岡市内のお部屋探しはトーマスリビングへお任せ下さい。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
25 m²
Price
¥60,000
Price per m²
¥2400
The listing is located at Hakata Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 810-0005, Japan
Loading map