Kotobukicho 3-chome, Higashiōsaka, Osaka Prefecture 577-0836, Japan
¥69,000 / month
プロスパーコート長瀬のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
プロスパーコート長瀬のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
33 m²
Price
¥69,000
Price per m²
¥2091
The listing is located at Kotobukicho 3-chome, Higashiōsaka, Osaka Prefecture 577-0836, Japan
Loading map