Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0854, Japan
¥57,000 / month
ここに注目! 大切なペットと暮らせます♪南向き1LDK角住戸☆専用庭付きのお部屋です♪TVインターホン&24時間管理でセキュリティも安心♪お問い合わせは【不動産本舗】まで
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
40 m²
Price
¥57,000
Price per m²
¥1425
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0854, Japan
Loading map