Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8002, Japan
¥25,000 / month
ここに注目! 嬉しいインターネット無料☆ ロフトのある生活始めませんか?舘山寺街道にも出やすく交通の便も良好☆初期費用0円で入れるプランあり♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
22 m²
Price
¥25,000
Price per m²
¥1136
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8002, Japan
Loading map