Higashi Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 813-0044, Japan
¥190,000 / month
千早エリアの築浅マンション!!オーナーズルーム!最上階です!宅配ボックス、タンクレストイレ、オートロック、モニタ付きインターホンなど充実の設備!当店では初期費用のクレジット決済が可能です!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
114 m²
Price
¥190,000
Price per m²
¥1667
The listing is located at Higashi Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 813-0044, Japan
Loading map