Ichisuka, Kanan, Osaka Prefecture 584-0042, Japan
¥89,500 / month
リ・ソレイユのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
リ・ソレイユのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
59 m²
Price
¥89,500
Price per m²
¥1517
The listing is located at Ichisuka, Kanan, Osaka Prefecture 584-0042, Japan
Loading map