Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 435-0014, Japan
¥65,000 / month
ここに注目! 旧東区エリア☆大蒲町の1LDK♪RC構造の頑丈な造りが魅力的♪南向きで陽当たり良好な角住戸です♪駐車場の空き状況はお問い合わせください♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
46 m²
Price
¥65,000
Price per m²
¥1413
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 435-0014, Japan
Loading map