Listed 5 days ago
Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 431-1111, Japan
¥53,000 / month
ここに注目! お部屋でお洗濯が干せる物干しつき☆ TVモニターホンやシャンプードレッサーなど設備も充実です☆ 嬉しい駐車場2台付き♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
48 m²
Price
¥53,000
Price per m²
¥1104
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 431-1111, Japan
Loading map