Yodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
¥38,000 / month
東三国グランドハイツ北のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
東三国グランドハイツ北のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
25 m²
Price
¥38,000
Price per m²
¥1520
The listing is located at Yodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map