Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0802, Japan
¥52,000 / month
ここに注目! 全室6帖以上の2DK☆出窓がオシャレ♪駐車場2台確保できます!ショッピングセンターへのアクセスが良い好立地☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
51 m²
Price
¥52,000
Price per m²
¥1020
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0802, Japan
Loading map