Hamana Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 434-0038, Japan
¥53,000 / month
ここに注目! 遠鉄沿線☆美薗中央公園駅徒歩圏内☆上階なし2LDK角住戸☆駐車場2台確保可能です♪旧浜北区☆貴布祢☆生活に便利な立地☆南面2室で陽当たり良好♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
45 m²
Price
¥53,000
Price per m²
¥1178
The listing is located at Hamana Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 434-0038, Japan
Loading map