Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
¥160,000 / month
スプランディッド梅田グランノースのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
スプランディッド梅田グランノースのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
40 m²
Price
¥160,000
Price per m²
¥4000
The listing is located at Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map