Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8062, Japan
¥30,000 / month
ここに注目! 旧南区エリア★増楽町★全洋室の2K★お家賃を抑えたい方は是非ご覧ください★☆駐車場も付いています♪BSアンテナ付き♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
34 m²
Price
¥30,000
Price per m²
¥882
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8062, Japan
Loading map