Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 431-3125, Japan
¥55,000 / month
ここに注目! 閑静なエリア【半田山】の2LDK☆浜松環状線にも出やすく、交通アクセス良好☆駐車場は縦列区画ですが2台付きです!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
53 m²
Price
¥55,000
Price per m²
¥1038
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 431-3125, Japan
Loading map