Kashiwara-shi, Japan
¥48,000 / month
パティオ国分のページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
パティオ国分のページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
57 m²
Price
¥48,000
Price per m²
¥842
The listing is located at Kashiwara-shi, Japan
Loading map