Takatsuki, Ōsaka, Japan
¥146,000 / month
シエル・クレールのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
シエル・クレールのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
63 m²
Price
¥146,000
Price per m²
¥2317
The listing is located at Takatsuki, Ōsaka, Japan
Loading map