Nichodoricho, Shijonawate, Osaka Prefecture 575-0044, Japan
¥47,000 / month
レオパレス夢一番館のページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
レオパレス夢一番館のページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
¥47,000
Price per m²
¥2350
The listing is located at Nichodoricho, Shijonawate, Osaka Prefecture 575-0044, Japan
Loading map